1,831
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Recharging == | == Recharging == | ||
[[File:PowerPack.png|left|100px]]Pilots will slowly recharge themselves over time, gaining 1 energy every 15 minutes. You can manually fully recharge a pilot using an Energy Pack. Energy Packs can be obtained in [[Daily Quests]], [[Chests]] and other [[Events]]. | [[File:PowerPack.png|left|100px]]Pilots will slowly recharge themselves over time, gaining 1 energy every 15 minutes. You can manually fully recharge a pilot using an Energy Pack. Energy Packs can be obtained in [[Daily Quests]], [[Chests]] and other [[Events]]. | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | |||
== Pilots == | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! scope="col" | Pilot List | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sumo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malakov]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kabal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rob]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Violet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ali]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Evelyn]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cleopa]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Light]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hulky]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[RED]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reaper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grave]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frozen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hawkeye]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Reig]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jack]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[BIG]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bella]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wakada]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yuri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Edric]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vera]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Patrick]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gwen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darius]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> |