Template:WisdomGlorySkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Wisdom Glory Skins == | == Wisdom Glory Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WisdomGloryHell.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Wisdom Glory Hell]] | |||
| +45% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WisdomGloryEvil.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Wisdom Glory Evil]] | |||
| +90% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| +65% Damage; PVP Only: Activate some [[explosions]] on your opponents wave | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| +65% Damage; Fires bullets in sine waves | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| +60% Damage; Fires multiple waves of bullets on opponents. Evolve bonus: Increases number of waves | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| +100% Damage | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 11:18, 26 January 2023
Wisdom Glory Skins
Wisdom Glory | Standard Ship | |
Wisdom Glory Hell | +45% Damage | |
Wisdom Glory Evil | +90% Damage | |
Galaxy Wisdom Glory | +65% Damage; PVP Only: Activate some explosions on your opponents wave | |
Mystic Wisdom Glory | +65% Damage; Fires bullets in sine waves | |
Predator Wisdom Glory | +60% Damage; Fires multiple waves of bullets on opponents. Evolve bonus: Increases number of waves | |
Transformer Wisdom Glory | +100% Damage |