Template:WisdomGlorySkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
(Created page with "== Wisdom Glory Skins == * Wisdom Glory: Standard Ship * Wisdom Glory Hell: +45% Damage * Wisdom Glory Evil: +90% Damage * Galaxy Wisdom Glory: +65% Damage; PV...") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | |||
== Wisdom Glory Skins == | == Wisdom Glory Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WisdomGloryHell.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Wisdom Glory Hell]] | |||
| '''+45%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WisdomGloryEvil.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Wisdom Glory Evil]] | |||
| '''+90%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| '''+65%''' Damage; PVP Only: Activate some [[explosions]] on your opponents wave | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| '''+65%''' Damage; Fires bullets in sine waves | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| '''+60%''' Damage; Fires multiple waves of bullets on opponents. Evolve bonus: Increases number of waves | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerWisdomGlory.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Wisdom Glory]] | |||
| '''+100%''' Damage | |||
|} | |||
</div> |
Latest revision as of 15:08, 26 January 2023
Wisdom Glory Skins
![]() |
Wisdom Glory | Standard Ship |
![]() |
Wisdom Glory Hell | +45% Damage |
![]() |
Wisdom Glory Evil | +90% Damage |
![]() |
Galaxy Wisdom Glory | +65% Damage; PVP Only: Activate some explosions on your opponents wave |
![]() |
Mystic Wisdom Glory | +65% Damage; Fires bullets in sine waves |
![]() |
Predator Wisdom Glory | +60% Damage; Fires multiple waves of bullets on opponents. Evolve bonus: Increases number of waves |
![]() |
Transformer Wisdom Glory | +100% Damage |