1,831
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Pulse Blast is the first ship. | Pulse Blast is the first ship. | ||
== Upgrading == | |||
Pulse Blast has 20 [[Ship Power|power]] upgrades, and 8 [[Bullet levels]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col" |Power Level | |||
! scope="col" |Cost | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col" |Power Level | |||
! scope="col" |Cost | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|50,000 [[Gold] + 5 [[Evolve Stones]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
== Evolve == | == Evolve == | ||
Evolve adds special skills to your ships. | Evolve adds special skills to your ships. |