Template:PulseBlastSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Pulse Blast Skins == | == Pulse Blast Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlast.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlastGain.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast Gain]] | |||
| +25% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlastSpectre.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast Spectre]] | |||
| +50% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlastFirestorm.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast Firestorm]] | |||
| +100% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticPulseBlast.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Pulse Blast]] | |||
| +70% Damage; Tighter bullet spread with high damage central bullets | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorPulseBlast.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Predator Pulse Blast]] | |||
| +60% Damage; Launches EMP orbs that disrupt enemy's weapons; Evolve bonus: Launches more orbs, breaks enemy's shields | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerPulseBlast.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Pulse Blast]] | |||
| +100% Damage | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 10:26, 21 November 2022
Pulse Blast Skins
Pulse Blast | Standard Ship | |
Pulse Blast Gain | +25% Damage | |
Pulse Blast Spectre | +50% Damage | |
Pulse Blast Firestorm | +100% Damage | |
Mystic Pulse Blast | +70% Damage; Tighter bullet spread with high damage central bullets | |
Predator Pulse Blast | +60% Damage; Launches EMP orbs that disrupt enemy's weapons; Evolve bonus: Launches more orbs, breaks enemy's shields | |
Transformer Pulse Blast | +100% Damage |