Template:PulseBlastSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Pulse Blast Skins == | == Pulse Blast Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlast.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlastGain.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast Gain]] | |||
| '''+25%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlastSpectre.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast Spectre]] | |||
| '''+50%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PulseBlastFirestorm.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Pulse Blast Firestorm]] | |||
| '''+100%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticPulseBlast.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Pulse Blast]] | |||
| '''+70%''' Damage; Tighter bullet spread with high damage central bullets | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorPulseBlast.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Pulse Blast]] | |||
| '''+60%''' Damage; Launches EMP orbs that disrupt enemy's weapons; Evolve bonus: Launches more orbs, breaks enemy's shields | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerPulseBlast.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Pulse Blast]] | |||
| '''+100%''' Damage | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 15:07, 26 January 2023
Pulse Blast Skins
Pulse Blast | Standard Ship | |
Pulse Blast Gain | +25% Damage | |
Pulse Blast Spectre | +50% Damage | |
Pulse Blast Firestorm | +100% Damage | |
Mystic Pulse Blast | +70% Damage; Tighter bullet spread with high damage central bullets | |
Predator Pulse Blast | +60% Damage; Launches EMP orbs that disrupt enemy's weapons; Evolve bonus: Launches more orbs, breaks enemy's shields | |
Transformer Pulse Blast | +100% Damage |