Template:PhantomSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Phantom Skins == | == Phantom Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:LightPhantom.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Light Phantom]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WildPhantom.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Wild Phantom]] | |||
| '''+35%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:DazzlingPhantom.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Dazzling Phantom]] | |||
| '''+70%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyPhantom.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Phantom]] | |||
| '''+55%''' Damage; Attack your opponent by poison wave | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticPhantom.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Phantom]] | |||
| '''+55%''' Damage; Bullets can bounce between enemies multiple times | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorPhantom.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Phantom]] | |||
| '''+48%''' Damage; Summons a storm of twisting warheads, then detonates them randomly. Evolve bonus: More warheads | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerPhantom.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Phantom]] | |||
| '''+80%''' Damage; Bullets can bounce between enemies multiple times | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 12:13, 27 January 2023
Phantom Skins
Light Phantom | Standard Ship | |
Wild Phantom | +35% Damage | |
Dazzling Phantom | +70% Damage | |
Galaxy Phantom | +55% Damage; Attack your opponent by poison wave | |
Mystic Phantom | +55% Damage; Bullets can bounce between enemies multiple times | |
Predator Phantom | +48% Damage; Summons a storm of twisting warheads, then detonates them randomly. Evolve bonus: More warheads | |
Transformer Phantom | +80% Damage; Bullets can bounce between enemies multiple times |