Template:AssassinSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Assassin Skins == | == Assassin Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PhantomAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Phantom Assassin]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GoldenAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Golden Assassin]] | |||
| '''+25%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:FrozenAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Frozen Assassin]] | |||
| '''+50%''' Damage; Increase the frozen time on Aliens by 100% | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Assassin]] | |||
| '''+35%''' Damage; PVP Only: Activate Frozen Effect for some enemies on your opponent's wave | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Assassin]] | |||
| '''+35%''' Damage; Homing missiles have a chance to duplicate on impact | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Assassin]] | |||
| '''30%''' Damage; Launches snowballs on opponents, which explode into freezing clouds. Evolve bonus: Increases number of snowballs | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Assassin]] | |||
| '''+60%''' Damage; Shield explodes on expire. Adds extra shield time and destroys enemy bullets if Super Charged | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 12:56, 27 January 2023
Assassin Skins
Phantom Assassin | Standard Ship | |
Golden Assassin | +25% Damage | |
Frozen Assassin | +50% Damage; Increase the frozen time on Aliens by 100% | |
Galaxy Assassin | +35% Damage; PVP Only: Activate Frozen Effect for some enemies on your opponent's wave | |
Mystic Assassin | +35% Damage; Homing missiles have a chance to duplicate on impact | |
Predator Assassin | 30% Damage; Launches snowballs on opponents, which explode into freezing clouds. Evolve bonus: Increases number of snowballs | |
Transformer Assassin | +60% Damage; Shield explodes on expire. Adds extra shield time and destroys enemy bullets if Super Charged |