Template:LegendaryRank: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
(Created page with "== Legendary Rank == * Rank 1 has an Expert Item capacity of 1200, and increases ship damage by 2%. Rank 1 requires 2000 EXP points, and cost...") |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Legendary Rank == | == Legendary Rank == | ||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col" |Rank | |||
! scope="col" |[[Capacity]] | |||
! scope="col" |Ship Damage | |||
! scope="col" |Required EXP | |||
! scope="col" |Cost | |||
! scope="col" |Extras | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1200 | |||
|2% | |||
|2000 | |||
|10 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 20,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
|Unlocks item slot 1 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|1600 | |||
|4% | |||
|3000 | |||
|20 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 40,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|2000 | |||
|6% | |||
|5000 | |||
|30 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 60,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
|Unlocks item slot 2 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|2400 | |||
|8% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|2800 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|50 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 100,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|3200 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|60 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 120,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 15:11, 27 January 2023
Legendary Rank
| Rank | Capacity | Ship Damage | Required EXP | Cost | Extras |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1200 | 2% | 2000 | 10 evolve stones + 20,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 1 |
| 2 | 1600 | 4% | 3000 | 20 evolve stones + 40,000 gold | |
| 3 | 2000 | 6% | 5000 | 30 evolve stones + 60,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 2 |
| 4 | 2400 | 8% | 10,000 | 40 evolve stones + 80,000 gold | |
| 5 | 2800 | 10% | 10,000 | 50 evolve stones + 100,000 gold | |
| 6 | 3200 | 10% | 10,000 | 60 evolve stones + 120,000 gold |