1,866
edits
(Created page with "== Assassin Skins == * Phantom Assassin: Standard Ship * Golden Assassin: +25% Damage * Frozen Assassin: +50% Damage; Increase the frozen time on Aliens by 100% *...") |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | |||
== Assassin Skins == | == Assassin Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PhantomAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Phantom Assassin]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GoldenAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Golden Assassin]] | |||
| '''+25%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:FrozenAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Frozen Assassin]] | |||
| '''+50%''' Damage; Increase the frozen time on Aliens by 100% | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Assassin]] | |||
| '''+35%''' Damage; PVP Only: Activate Frozen Effect for some enemies on your opponent's wave | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Assassin]] | |||
| '''+35%''' Damage; Homing missiles have a chance to duplicate on impact | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Assassin]] | |||
| '''30%''' Damage; Launches snowballs on opponents, which explode into freezing clouds. Evolve bonus: Increases number of snowballs | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerAssassin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Assassin]] | |||
| '''+60%''' Damage; Homing missiles have a chance to duplicate on impact | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||