1,831
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Gold is used to upgrade Sub Talents. A certain Talent rank requires a certain [[Experience Level]]. | Gold is used to upgrade Sub Talents. A certain Talent rank requires a certain [[Experience Level]]. | ||
== Cost == | |||
Each talent upgrade costs more than the last. The full cost breakdown to upgrade is as follows: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col" |Talent Level | |||
! scope="col" |Cost | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|100,000 [[Gold]] | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|105,000 [[Gold]] | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|? | |||
|} |