1,831
edits
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=== List of Drones === | === List of Drones === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col" | Number | |||
! scope="col" | Class | |||
! scope="col" | Skins | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Alien Mercenary]] | |||
| [[file:AlienMercenary.png|50px|link=Alien Mercenary]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Bot ERA-7]] | |||
| [[file:BotERA-7.png|40px|link=Bot ERA-7]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Rush Fighter]] | |||
| [[file:RushFighter.png|40px|link=Rush Fighter]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Death Light]] | |||
| [[file:DeathLight.png|50px|link=Death Light]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Thunder Spirit]] | |||
| [[file:ThunderSpirit.png|50px|link=Thunder Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[NEO Frost]] | |||
| [[file:NEOFrost.png|50px|link=NEO Frost]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Titan Wings]] | |||
| [[file:TitanWings.png|70px|link=Titan Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Suicide Shark]] | |||
| [[file:SuicideShark.png|50px|link=Suicide Shark]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Bomb Master]] | |||
| [[file:BombMaster.png|50px|link=Bomb Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Captain Galaxy]] | |||
| [[file:CaptainGalaxy.png|50px|link=Captain Galaxy]] | |||
|} | |||
== Skins == | == Skins == |