Template:TyrantSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Tyrant Skins == | == Tyrant Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:Tyrant.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Tyrant]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:JupiterTyrant.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Jupiter Tyrant]] | |||
| +15% Damage; Clears all enemy bullets when break shield | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:UranusTyrant.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Uranus Tyrant]] | |||
| +30% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyTyrant.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Tyrant]] | |||
| +20% Damage; PVP Only : Activates some explosions and calls two drone attacks on your opponent's screen | |||
|} | |||
/div> |
Revision as of 17:01, 21 November 2022
Tyrant Skins
Tyrant | Standard Ship | |
Jupiter Tyrant | +15% Damage; Clears all enemy bullets when break shield | |
Uranus Tyrant | +30% Damage | |
Galaxy Tyrant | +20% Damage; PVP Only : Activates some explosions and calls two drone attacks on your opponent's screen |
/div>