Template:ThunderBladeSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Thunder Blade Skins == | == Thunder Blade Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:ThunderBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Thunder Blade]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:ThunderBladeCeladon.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Thunder Blade Celadon]] | |||
| '''+45%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:ThunderBladeCerulean.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Thunder Blade Cerulean]] | |||
| '''+90%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyThunderBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Thunder Blade]] | |||
| '''+70%''' Damage; Sends a dangerous gift to your opponent | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticThunderBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Thunder Blade]] | |||
| '''+70%''' Damage; Launches bombs, dealing damage in an area, affects multiple targets | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorThunderBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Thunder Blade]] | |||
| '''58%''' Damage; Launches high velocity spears with random directions; Evolve bonus: Launches more spears, pierces enemy's shields | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerThunderBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Thunder Blade]] | |||
| '''+100%''' Damage; | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 10:42, 27 January 2023
Thunder Blade Skins
Thunder Blade | Standard Ship | |
Thunder Blade Celadon | +45% Damage | |
Thunder Blade Cerulean | +90% Damage | |
Galaxy Thunder Blade | +70% Damage; Sends a dangerous gift to your opponent | |
Mystic Thunder Blade | +70% Damage; Launches bombs, dealing damage in an area, affects multiple targets | |
Predator Thunder Blade | 58% Damage; Launches high velocity spears with random directions; Evolve bonus: Launches more spears, pierces enemy's shields | |
Transformer Thunder Blade | +100% Damage; |