Template:SpectralDrakeSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Spectral Drake]] | | [[Spectral Drake]] | ||
| Standard Ship | | Standard Ship | ||
|- | |||
| [[file:TempestDrake.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Tempest Drake]] | |||
| '''+15%''' Damage; Launches swirling blades to absorb bullets, boosting laser recharge | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:InfernoDrake.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Inferno Drake]] | |||
| '''+30%''' Damage; ** Not Yet Available ** | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyDrake.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Drake]] | |||
| '''+20%''' Damage; Unleashes terror, disrupting foes' weapons and sending them fleeing in disarray | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 11:45, 30 October 2023
Spectral Drake Skins
Spectral Drake | Standard Ship | |
Tempest Drake | +15% Damage; Launches swirling blades to absorb bullets, boosting laser recharge | |
File:InfernoDrake.png | Inferno Drake | +30% Damage; ** Not Yet Available ** |
File:GalaxyDrake.png | Galaxy Drake | +20% Damage; Unleashes terror, disrupting foes' weapons and sending them fleeing in disarray |