Template:SpectralDrakeSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Suddsdriller (talk | contribs) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[file:SpectralDrake.png|30px]] | | [[file:SpectralDrake.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Spectral Drake]] | | [[Spectral Drake]] | ||
| Standard Ship | | Standard Ship. | ||
|- | |||
| [[file:TempestDrake.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Tempest Drake]] | |||
| '''+15%''' Damage; Launches swirling blades to absorb bullets, boosting laser recharge. | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:InfernoDrake.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Inferno Drake]] | |||
| '''+30%''' Damage; Unleashing scorching inferno blasts, intensifying damage on burned aliens. Immunes to all temperature-"debuffs" with a constant 70 degrees Celsius. | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyDrake.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Drake]] | |||
| '''+20%''' Damage; Unleashes terror, disrupting foes' weapons and sending them fleeing in disarray. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 09:44, 8 February 2024
Spectral Drake Skins
Spectral Drake | Standard Ship. | |
Tempest Drake | +15% Damage; Launches swirling blades to absorb bullets, boosting laser recharge. | |
File:InfernoDrake.png | Inferno Drake | +30% Damage; Unleashing scorching inferno blasts, intensifying damage on burned aliens. Immunes to all temperature-"debuffs" with a constant 70 degrees Celsius. |
File:GalaxyDrake.png | Galaxy Drake | +20% Damage; Unleashes terror, disrupting foes' weapons and sending them fleeing in disarray. |