Template:PulseBlastRank: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Pulse Blast Rank == | == Pulse Blast Rank == | ||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | |||
! scope="col" |Rank | |||
! scope="col" |[[Capacity]] | |||
! scope="col" |Ship Damage | |||
! scope="col" |Required EXP | |||
! scope="col" |Cost | |||
! scope="col" |Extras | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|350 | |||
|2% | |||
|2000 | |||
|10 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 20,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
|Unlocks item slot 1 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|500 | |||
|4% | |||
|3000 | |||
|20 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 40,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|650 | |||
|6% | |||
|5000 | |||
|30 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 60,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
|Unlocks item slot 2 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|800 | |||
|8% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|950 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|50 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 100,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|1100 | |||
|12% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|60 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 120,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:05, 9 February 2024
Pulse Blast Rank
Rank | Capacity | Ship Damage | Required EXP | Cost | Extras |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 350 | 2% | 2000 | 10 evolve stones + 20,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 1 |
2 | 500 | 4% | 3000 | 20 evolve stones + 40,000 gold | |
3 | 650 | 6% | 5000 | 30 evolve stones + 60,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 2 |
4 | 800 | 8% | 10,000 | 40 evolve stones + 80,000 gold | |
5 | 950 | 10% | 10,000 | 50 evolve stones + 100,000 gold | |
6 | 1100 | 12% | 10,000 | 60 evolve stones + 120,000 gold |