Template:PirateSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Pirate Skins == | == Pirate Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PirateKing.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Pirate King]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PiratePumpkin.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Pirate Pumpkin]] | |||
| '''+20%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PirateChampion.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Pirate Champion]] | |||
| '''+40%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyPirate.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Pirate]] | |||
| '''+30%''' Damage; Call two drones to attack your opponent | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticPirate.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Pirate]] | |||
| '''+30%''' Damage; Shield explodes on expire. Adds extra shield time and destroys enemy bullets if Super Charged | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorPirate.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Pirate]] | |||
| '''25%''' Damage; Creates shields to partially cover opponent's aliens, which burst into laser beams upon destruction or expiration. Evolve bonus: More aliens are shielded | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerPirate.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Pirate]] | |||
| '''+50%''' Damage; Shield explodes on expire. Adds extra shield time and destroys enemy bullets if Super Charged | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 12:53, 27 January 2023
Pirate Skins
Pirate King | Standard Ship | |
Pirate Pumpkin | +20% Damage | |
Pirate Champion | +40% Damage | |
Galaxy Pirate | +30% Damage; Call two drones to attack your opponent | |
Mystic Pirate | +30% Damage; Shield explodes on expire. Adds extra shield time and destroys enemy bullets if Super Charged | |
Predator Pirate | 25% Damage; Creates shields to partially cover opponent's aliens, which burst into laser beams upon destruction or expiration. Evolve bonus: More aliens are shielded | |
Transformer Pirate | +50% Damage; Shield explodes on expire. Adds extra shield time and destroys enemy bullets if Super Charged |