Template:PirateRank: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|10,000 | |10,000 | ||
|40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|2000 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|50 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 100,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|2300 | |||
|12% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|60 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 120,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:10, 9 February 2024
Pirate Rank
Rank | Capacity | Ship Damage | Required EXP | Cost | Extras |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 800 | 2% | 2000 | 10 evolve stones + 20,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 1 |
2 | 1100 | 4% | 3000 | 20 evolve stones + 40,000 gold | |
3 | 1400 | 6% | 5000 | 30 evolve stones + 60,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 2 |
4 | 1700 | 8% | 10,000 | 40 evolve stones + 80,000 gold | |
5 | 2000 | 10% | 10,000 | 50 evolve stones + 100,000 gold | |
6 | 2300 | 12% | 10,000 | 60 evolve stones + 120,000 gold |