Template:LegendarySkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Legendary Skins == | == Legendary Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:Legendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Legendary]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:AquaLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Aqua Legendary]] | |||
| +15% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PhoenixLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Phoenix Legendary]] | |||
| +30% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Legendary]] | |||
| +20% Damage; Strike opponents with meteor storms | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Legendary]] | |||
| +20% Damage; Changes laser into chain-lightning beams. Greatly improved by [[Evolve]] level 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Legendary]] | |||
| +18% Damage; Drops power bonus on each attack. Unlocks power limit. PVP attack block chance is increased with each power pick up. Gives teammate electric shield. | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Legendary]] | |||
| +40% Damage | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 14:00, 25 January 2023
Legendary Skins
Legendary | Standard Ship | |
Aqua Legendary | +15% Damage | |
Phoenix Legendary | +30% Damage | |
Galaxy Legendary | +20% Damage; Strike opponents with meteor storms | |
Mystic Legendary | +20% Damage; Changes laser into chain-lightning beams. Greatly improved by Evolve level 3 | |
Predator Legendary | +18% Damage; Drops power bonus on each attack. Unlocks power limit. PVP attack block chance is increased with each power pick up. Gives teammate electric shield. | |
Transformer Legendary | +40% Damage |