Template:CyberBladeSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Cyber Blade Skins == | == Cyber Blade Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:CyberBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Cyber Blade]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:LightCyberBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Light Cyber Blade]] | |||
| +15% Damage; 15% faster slashing speed | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:UltraCyberBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Ultra Cyber Blade]] | |||
| +30% Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyCyberBlade.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Cyber Blade]] | |||
| +20% Damage; Send a dangerous gift to your opponent, and recall Thunder Totem block opponent's bullets | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 11:14, 25 January 2023
Cyber Blade Skins
Cyber Blade | Standard Ship | |
Light Cyber Blade | +15% Damage; 15% faster slashing speed | |
Ultra Cyber Blade | +30% Damage | |
Galaxy Cyber Blade | +20% Damage; Send a dangerous gift to your opponent, and recall Thunder Totem block opponent's bullets |