Template:CyberBladeRank: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1200 | ||
|2% | |2% | ||
| | |2000 | ||
|10 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 20,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |10 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 20,000 [[Gold|gold]] | ||
|Unlocks item slot 1 | |Unlocks item slot 1 | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|1600 | |1600 | ||
|4% | |4% | ||
| | |3000 | ||
|20 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 40,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |20 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 40,000 [[Gold|gold]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |2000 | ||
|6% | |6% | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |2400 | ||
|8% | |8% | ||
|10,000 | |10,000 | ||
|40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|2800 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|50 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 100,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|3200 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|60 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 120,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:23, 9 February 2024
Cyber Blade Rank
Rank | Capacity | Ship Damage | Required EXP | Cost | Extras |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1200 | 2% | 2000 | 10 evolve stones + 20,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 1 |
2 | 1600 | 4% | 3000 | 20 evolve stones + 40,000 gold | |
3 | 2000 | 6% | 5000 | 30 evolve stones + 60,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 2 |
4 | 2400 | 8% | 10,000 | 40 evolve stones + 80,000 gold | |
5 | 2800 | 10% | 10,000 | 50 evolve stones + 100,000 gold | |
6 | 3200 | 10% | 10,000 | 60 evolve stones + 120,000 gold |