Game Messages: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" |+ Caption text |- ! Game Message !! Notes |- | EVOLVE adds special skills to your ships|| |- | Buy as many ships as possible to get...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Game Message !! Notes | ! Game Message !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EVOLVE adds special skills to your ships|| | | EVOLVE adds special skills to your ships || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Buy as many ships as possible to get the most benefits while playing || You could upgrade by collecting crystals etc, but we just want your money so buy buy buy! | | Buy as many ships as possible to get the most benefits while playing || You could upgrade by collecting crystals etc, but we just want your money so buy buy buy! | ||
|- | |||
| Each Campaign level has three modes: Medium, Hard, and Crazy || Should be named Hard, Crazy and Impossible! | |||
|- | |||
| You can find a user's game profile by tapping on his/her profile photo on Leaderboard || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:27, 26 September 2022
Game Message | Notes |
---|---|
EVOLVE adds special skills to your ships | |
Buy as many ships as possible to get the most benefits while playing | You could upgrade by collecting crystals etc, but we just want your money so buy buy buy! |
Each Campaign level has three modes: Medium, Hard, and Crazy | Should be named Hard, Crazy and Impossible! |
You can find a user's game profile by tapping on his/her profile photo on Leaderboard |