Alien Mercenary: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
(Created page with "* Alien Mercenary * Alien Mercenary S1: +100% Damage * Alien Mercenary S2: +50% Damage; Send a drone's shadown to attack opponent in 10s * Alien Mercenary S3: +130% Damage") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ShipInfobox | |||
|image = AlienMercenary.png | |||
|shipnum = 1 | |||
|rating = ★☆☆☆☆☆ | |||
|cost = 10 [[Drone Tickets]] | |||
|param4 = | |||
|param5 = | |||
}} | |||
Pulse Blast is the first ship. | |||
== Upgrading == | |||
Pulse Blast has 20 [[Ship Power|power]] upgrades, and 8 [[Bullet levels]]. | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! scope="col" |Power Level | |||
! scope="col" |Cost | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|4000 [[Gold]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! scope="col" |Bullet Level | |||
! scope="col" |Cost | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|3000 [[Gold]] + 2 [[Evolve Stones]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|50,000 [[Gold]] + 5 [[Evolve Stones]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|? | |||
|} | |||
{{AlienMercenarySkins}} | |||
* Alien Mercenary | * Alien Mercenary | ||
* Alien Mercenary S1: +100% Damage | * Alien Mercenary S1: +100% Damage | ||
* Alien Mercenary S2: +50% Damage; Send a drone's shadown to attack opponent in 10s | * Alien Mercenary S2: +50% Damage; Send a drone's shadown to attack opponent in 10s | ||
* Alien Mercenary S3: +130% Damage | * Alien Mercenary S3: +130% Damage |
Revision as of 18:35, 5 August 2021
Alien Mercenary | |
---|---|
Ship Number: | 1 |
Rating: | ★☆☆☆☆☆ |
Cost: | 10 Drone Tickets |
Pulse Blast is the first ship.
Upgrading
Pulse Blast has 20 power upgrades, and 8 Bullet levels.
Power Level | Cost |
---|---|
1 | ? |
2 | ? |
3 | ? |
4 | ? |
5 | 4000 Gold |
6 | ? |
7 | ? |
8 | ? |
9 | ? |
10 | ? |
11 | ? |
12 | ? |
13 | ? |
14 | ? |
15 | ? |
16 | ? |
17 | ? |
18 | ? |
19 | ? |
20 | ? |
Bullet Level | Cost |
---|---|
1 | ? |
2 | 3000 Gold + 2 Evolve Stones |
3 | ? |
4 | ? |
5 | 50,000 Gold + 5 Evolve Stones |
6 | ? |
7 | ? |
8 | ? |
Alien Mercenary Skins
- Alien Mercenary
- Alien Mercenary S1: +100% Damage
- Alien Mercenary S2: +50% Damage; Send a drone's shadow to attack opponent in 10s
- Alien Mercenary S3: +130% Damage
- Alien Mercenary S4: +40% Damage; Send a drone's shadow to attack opponent in 10s
- Alien Mercenary
- Alien Mercenary S1: +100% Damage
- Alien Mercenary S2: +50% Damage; Send a drone's shadown to attack opponent in 10s
- Alien Mercenary S3: +130% Damage