Template:LordRank: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Element Rank == {| role="presentation" class="wikitable" ! scope="col" |Rank ! scope="col" |Capacity ! scope="col" |Ship Damage ! scope="col" |Required EXP ! scope="col...") |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Lord Rank == | ||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | {| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | ||
! scope="col" |Rank | ! scope="col" |Rank | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|10,000 | |10,000 | ||
|40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |40 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 80,000 [[Gold|gold]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|2800 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|50 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 100,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|3200 | |||
|10% | |||
|10,000 | |||
|60 [[Evolve Stones|evolve stones]] + 120,000 [[Gold|gold]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:22, 9 February 2024
Lord Rank
| Rank | Capacity | Ship Damage | Required EXP | Cost | Extras |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1200 | 2% | 2000 | 10 evolve stones + 20,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 1 |
| 2 | 1600 | 4% | 3000 | 20 evolve stones + 40,000 gold | |
| 3 | 2000 | 6% | 5000 | 30 evolve stones + 60,000 gold | Unlocks item slot 2 |
| 4 | 2400 | 8% | 10,000 | 40 evolve stones + 80,000 gold | |
| 5 | 2800 | 10% | 10,000 | 50 evolve stones + 100,000 gold | |
| 6 | 3200 | 10% | 10,000 | 60 evolve stones + 120,000 gold |