Template:LegendarySkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
(Created page with "== Legendary Skins == * Legendary: Standard Ship * Aqua Legendary: +15% Damage * Phoenix Legendary: +30% Damage * Galaxy Legendary: +20% Damage; Strike opponen...") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | |||
== Legendary Skins == | == Legendary Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:Legendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Legendary]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:AquaLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Aqua Legendary]] | |||
| '''+15%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PhoenixLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Phoenix Legendary]] | |||
| '''+30%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Legendary]] | |||
| '''+20%''' Damage; Strike opponents with meteor storms | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Legendary]] | |||
| '''+20%''' Damage; Changes laser into chain-lightning beams. Greatly improved by [[Evolve]] level 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Legendary]] | |||
| '''+18%''' Damage; Drops power bonus on each attack. Unlocks power limit. PVP attack block chance is increased with each power pick up. Gives teammate electric shield. | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerLegendary.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Legendary]] | |||
| '''+40%''' Damage | |||
|} | |||
</div> |
Latest revision as of 16:07, 27 January 2023
Legendary Skins
![]() |
Legendary | Standard Ship |
![]() |
Aqua Legendary | +15% Damage |
![]() |
Phoenix Legendary | +30% Damage |
![]() |
Galaxy Legendary | +20% Damage; Strike opponents with meteor storms |
![]() |
Mystic Legendary | +20% Damage; Changes laser into chain-lightning beams. Greatly improved by Evolve level 3 |
![]() |
Predator Legendary | +18% Damage; Drops power bonus on each attack. Unlocks power limit. PVP attack block chance is increased with each power pick up. Gives teammate electric shield. |
![]() |
Transformer Legendary | +40% Damage |