Template:HawkSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
(Created page with "== Hawk Skins == * Hurricane Hawk: Standard Ship * Blizzard Hawk: +40% Damage * Carnival Hawk: +80% Damage * Galaxy Hawk: +60% Damage; PVP Only: Fire rocket ra...") |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | |||
== Hawk Skins == | == Hawk Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:HurricaneHawk.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Hurricane Hawk]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:BlizzardHawk.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Blizzard Hawk]] | |||
| '''+40%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:CarnivalHawk.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Carnival Hawk]] | |||
| '''+80%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyHawk.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Hawk]] | |||
| '''+60%''' Damage; PVP Only: Fire rocket rain on your opponent | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticHawk.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Hawk]] | |||
| '''+60%''' Damage; Wing-mounted turrets can auto aim at targets within a cone of 30 degrees, prioritizing middle ones | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorHawk.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Hawk]] | |||
| '''50%''' Damage; Sends 1 drone to enemy space, firing instantaneous explosive bullets. Evolve bonus: Sends 2 drones with slightly lower rate of fire | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerHawk.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Hawk]] | |||
| '''+90%''' Damage; Wing-mounted turrets can auto aim at targets within a cone of 30 degrees, prioritizing middle ones | |||
|} | |||
</div> |
Latest revision as of 16:08, 26 January 2023
Hawk Skins
Hurricane Hawk | Standard Ship | |
Blizzard Hawk | +40% Damage | |
Carnival Hawk | +80% Damage | |
Galaxy Hawk | +60% Damage; PVP Only: Fire rocket rain on your opponent | |
Mystic Hawk | +60% Damage; Wing-mounted turrets can auto aim at targets within a cone of 30 degrees, prioritizing middle ones | |
Predator Hawk | 50% Damage; Sends 1 drone to enemy space, firing instantaneous explosive bullets. Evolve bonus: Sends 2 drones with slightly lower rate of fire | |
Transformer Hawk | +90% Damage; Wing-mounted turrets can auto aim at targets within a cone of 30 degrees, prioritizing middle ones |