Template:BreakerSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
m (→Breaker Skins) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Breaker Skins == | == Breaker Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:SoundBreaker.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Sound Breaker]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:LightBreaker.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Light Breaker]] | |||
| '''+30%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MagicBreaker.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Magic Breaker]] | |||
| '''+60%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyBreaker.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Breaker]] | |||
| '''+45%''' Damage; Recall Thunder Totem, stretch electrical cords, and block opponent's bullets | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticBreaker.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Breaker]] | |||
| '''+45%''' Damage; Launches shurikens dealing damage over time | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorBreaker.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Breaker]] | |||
| '''+38%''' Damage; Infects aliens causing them to burst into thorns upon death. Evolve bonus: More aliens can be infected | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerBreaker.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Breaker]] | |||
| '''+70%''' Damage; Launches shurikens dealing damage over time | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 14:47, 1 February 2023
Breaker Skins
| Sound Breaker | Standard Ship | |
| Light Breaker | +30% Damage | |
| Magic Breaker | +60% Damage | |
| Galaxy Breaker | +45% Damage; Recall Thunder Totem, stretch electrical cords, and block opponent's bullets | |
| Mystic Breaker | +45% Damage; Launches shurikens dealing damage over time | |
| Predator Breaker | +38% Damage; Infects aliens causing them to burst into thorns upon death. Evolve bonus: More aliens can be infected | |
| Transformer Breaker | +70% Damage; Launches shurikens dealing damage over time |