Template:TerminatorSkins: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear:both;"> | <div style="clear:both;"> | ||
== Terminator Skins == | == Terminator Skins == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:Terminator.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Terminator]] | |||
| Standard Ship | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:WinterTerminator.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Winter Terminator]] | |||
| '''+15%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:XTerminator.png|30px]] | |||
| [[XTerminator]] | |||
| '''+30%''' Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:GalaxyTerminator.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Galaxy Terminator]] | |||
| '''+20%''' Damage; Emitting a couple of laser beams towards opponents | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:MysticTerminator.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Mystic Terminator]] | |||
| '''+20%''' Damage; Has a chance to launch napalm missiles, which create a burning zone upon impact, dealing damage over time | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:PredatorTerminator.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Predator Terminator]] | |||
| '''+18%''' Damage; Sends a drone to destroy opponent with a massive laser beam, heating up the area around it. Gives teammates Super Power for 5 seconds. Evolve bonus: More repeated attacks, wider heat zone | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:TransformerTerminator.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Transformer Terminator]] | |||
| '''+40%''' Damage | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 15:06, 27 January 2023
Terminator Skins
| Terminator | Standard Ship | |
| Winter Terminator | +15% Damage | |
| XTerminator | +30% Damage | |
| Galaxy Terminator | +20% Damage; Emitting a couple of laser beams towards opponents | |
| Mystic Terminator | +20% Damage; Has a chance to launch napalm missiles, which create a burning zone upon impact, dealing damage over time | |
| Predator Terminator | +18% Damage; Sends a drone to destroy opponent with a massive laser beam, heating up the area around it. Gives teammates Super Power for 5 seconds. Evolve bonus: More repeated attacks, wider heat zone | |
| Transformer Terminator | +40% Damage |