Game Messages: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Attack: Alien Shooter Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| You can find a user's game profile by tapping on his/her profile photo on Leaderboard || | | You can find a user's game profile by tapping on his/her profile photo on Leaderboard || | ||
|- | |||
| Boss World is held on Friday every week | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:34, 27 September 2022
| Game Message | Notes |
|---|---|
| EVOLVE adds special skills to your ships | |
| Buy as many ships as possible to get the most benefits while playing | You could upgrade by collecting crystals etc, but we just want your money so buy buy buy! |
| Each Campaign level has three modes: Medium, Hard, and Crazy | Should be named Hard, Crazy and Impossible! |
| You can find a user's game profile by tapping on his/her profile photo on Leaderboard | |
| Boss World is held on Friday every week |